Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts CC Under 13 B v Banbury CC U13 Pairs

Oxfordshire Cricket Club Competitions | U13 Hardball Pairs Pool 1
06 June 2024 @ 18:00 | Add New Ground

Banbury CC Win

L

Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts CC

Under 13 B

94/9 (20.0)

W

Banbury CC

U13 Pairs

112/12 (20.0)

Oxford and Bletchingdon Nondescripts CC Under 13 B
Banbury CC U13 Pairs
BatterRB4s6sSR
Mohammed Anas
8130061.54
Henry Turner
131100118.18
Alex Gilbert
116006.25
Charlie Villiers
180012.50
Harry Middleton
5171029.41
Luca Mills
471057.14
Zach O'Regan
891088.89
Freddie Allen
2130015.38
Henry Willcock
2100020.00
Shalya Bhaskaran
151420107.14

EXTRAS: 41 (2b, 25w, 14nb )
Total: 94 ( 20.0 Overs, 9 Wickets )

BowlerOMRWWDNBECON
Charlie Unsure3.00210347.00
Nathan Unsure3.00110203.67
Fraser Unsure2.00130846.50
OB Unsure2.00122246.00
Dom Unsure1.0021202.00
JJ Unsure3.00193406.33
Ben Nicholson3.01101203.33
Alastair Unsure3.00101223.33

FIELDING EXTRA RUNS: 2
NON BOWLER WICKETS: 1
TOTALS: Overs: 20.0, Maidens: 1, Runs: 94, Wickets: 9, Wides: 25, No Balls: 14

BatterRB4s6sSR
OB Unsure
290022.22
Charlie Unsure
6151040.00
Ben Nicholson
2120016.67
Lucas Unsure
4120033.33
Dom Unsure
115006.67
Fraser Unsure
12211057.14
JJ Unsure
4120033.33
Alastair Unsure
012000.00
Nathan Unsure
6121050.00

EXTRAS: 75 (11b, 32w, 32nb )
Total: 112 ( 20.0 Overs, 12 Wickets )

BowlerOMRWWDNBECON
Henry Turner2.0072603.50
Shalya Bhaskaran2.0091204.50
Charlie Villiers2.0062203.00
Alex Gilbert2.00180889.00
Harry Middleton2.0091244.50
Zach O'Regan2.0091244.50
Luca Mills2.0030001.50
Freddie Allen2.001906129.50
Henry Willcock2.00123426.00
Mohammed Anas2.0092024.50

FIELDING EXTRA RUNS: 11
NON BOWLER WICKETS: 0
TOTALS: Overs: 20.0, Maidens: 0, Runs: 112, Wickets: 12, Wides: 32, No Balls: 32

Scroll to Top